Public sector politicians Labor and Justice

Juan Ignacio Urresola Arechabala

Other positions in recent legislatures:  
Director de Servicios (Labor and Justice) from 2016-12-21 to 2020-09-10
Director de Desarrollo Autonómico (Lehendakaritza) from 2010-01-20 to 2012-12-19
Director de Política Autonómica y Desarrollo Estatutario (Lehendakaritza) from 2009-07-17 to 2010-01-20

There are no news