Public sector politicians Health

Isabel Octavio Uranga

Other positions in recent legislatures:  
Asesora Programas Sanitarios y Relaciones Ciudadanas (Health) from 2020-09-08 to 2020-12-31
Directora del Gabinete de la Consejera (Health) from 2019-01-19 to 2020-09-25
Responsable de Prensa y Comunicación (Health) from 2016-11-28 to 2019-01-18
Responsable de Prensa y Comunicación (Health) from 2013-01-15 to 2016-11-27

There are no news